PŁOMIEŃ : Sokół Pniewy 3:2 (2:2)

skład: K.Galus- J.Brzozowski, D.Kulus, V.Tsemokh (58min K.Fleischer), B.Pusiak (85min S.Nyga)- M.Kulichenko (55min D.Kaczmarek), M.Kaczmarek (60min A.Nowacki), M.Połomka (90min J.Wasiek), G.Zieliński (75min D.Przepiórka)- M.Gucia, N.Kharlov bramki:

Czytaj więcej

PŁOMIEŃ B : Błyskawica Jaromierz 6:0 (2:0)

PŁOMIEŃ B : Błyskawica Jaromierz 6:0 (2:0) skład: A.Rząd (68min J.Owczarczak)- K.Brychcy, T.Tomiak (70min D.Borkowski), D.Przepiórka, S.Rajewski (61min D.Kędzierzyński)- J.Wasiek (76min K.Nowak), S.Nyga, P.Borkowski, G.Kwaśny(50min

Czytaj więcej

AP Reiss : PŁOMIEŃ 1:4 (1:1)

AP Reiss : PŁOMIEŃ 1:4 (1:1) skład: K.Galus- M.Kubiak (57min B.Pusiak), D.Kulus, V.Tsemokh (85min D.Przepiórka), J.Brzozowski (83min N.Krechowicz)- G.Zieliński, M.Kaczmarek (65min D.Kaczmarek), M.Gucia, M.Kulichenko- N.Kharlov,

Czytaj więcej

PŁOMIEŃ : Olimpia Koło 1:1 (1:0)

PŁOMIEŃ : Olimpia Koło 1:1 (1:0) skład: K.Galus- B.Pusiak (46min A.Nowacki), V. Tsemokh, D.Kulus, M.Kubiak, D.Kaczmarek- G.Zieliński, M.Gucia(kpt), J.Brzozowski- M.Kaczmarek, N.Kharlov bramka: 39min 1:0 J.Brzozowski,

Czytaj więcej

Wiara Lecha : PŁOMIEŃ 4:2 (1:0)

Wiara Lecha : PŁOMIEŃ 4:2 (1:0) skład: K.Galus- D.Kaczmarek, D.Kulus, V.Tsemokh, M.Kubiak- M.Kulichenko, K.Fleischer (60min D.Przepiórka), M.Połomka, A.Nowacki (75min N.Krechowicz)- N.Kharlov bramki: 49min 1:1 N.Kharlov,

Czytaj więcej

Dąb Bolewice : PŁOMIEŃ B 1:3 (0:1)

Dąb Bolewice : PŁOMIEŃ B 1:3 (0:1) skład: J.Owczarczak- K.Brychcy, S.Rajewski, S.Nyga, W.Maćkowski (30min M.Szutta)- J.Wasiek, P.Borkowski(kpt), A.Frasz (75min A.Rząd), K.Wożniak (80min K.Nowak), N.Śmiałek (13min

Czytaj więcej

Płomień : Nasza Dyskobolia 2:4 (2:3)

PŁOMIEŃ : Nasza Dyskobolia 2:4 (2:3) skład: K.Galus- J.Brzozowski, K.Fleischer, D.Kulus, M.Kubiak- G.Zieliński, M.Kaczmarek (55min D.Kaczmarek), M.Połomka, M.Gucia (kpt), M.Kulichenko (46min B.Pusiak)- N.Kharlov (65min N.Krechowicz)

Czytaj więcej

Kłos Zaniemyśl : Płomień 1:1 (0:1)

Kłos Zaniemyśl : Płomień 1:1 (0:1) skład: K.Galus- B.Pusiak, M.Gucia, D.Kulus, D.Kaczmarek- M.Kulichenko (60min J.Klimczak, 66min N.Krechowicz), M.Kubiak, M.Połomka, G.Zieliński, J.Brzozowski- N.Kharlov bramka: 6min 0:1

Czytaj więcej

Promień Opalenica : Płomień B 0:0 (0:0)

Promień Opalenica : Płomień B 0:0 (0:0) skład: J.Owczarczak- K.Brychcy, V.Tsemokh, S.Rajewski, W.Maćkowski- J.Wasiek, P.Borkowski, K.Wożniak (75min M.Szutta), N.Śmiałek (80min K.Nowak), G.Kwaśny- Ł.Każmierczak  

Czytaj więcej